|
第58回能登町内浦一周駅伝競走大会 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
平成27年6月14日 |
|
|
|
|
1部 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
全体 |
1 区(5.0Km) |
2 区(2.7Km) |
3 区(3.7Km) |
4 区(3.7Km) |
5 区(5.0Km) |
番号 |
チーム名 |
タイム |
順位 |
順位 |
選手名 |
タイム |
順位 |
選手名 |
タイム |
順位 |
選手名 |
タイム |
順位 |
選手名 |
タイム |
順位 |
選手名 |
タイム |
1 |
木郎走志会A |
1:22:28 |
3 |
3 |
高木陽一 |
0:19:28 |
2 |
和田義樹 |
0:10:09 |
5 |
中谷英明 |
0:15:33 |
2 |
大西衛 |
0:15:56 |
4 |
橋本修 |
0:21:22 |
4 |
うちうら走友会A |
1:32:57 |
5 |
6 |
橋本金治 |
0:22:47 |
3 |
浜野美空 |
0:10:28 |
7 |
浜野孝 |
0:16:32 |
7 |
宮前英司 |
0:18:25 |
9 |
田代るみ |
0:24:45 |
5 |
うちうら走友会B |
1:37:21 |
7 |
7 |
坂井和宏 |
0:24:35 |
5 |
浜野美生 |
0:10:35 |
10 |
坂下茂昭 |
0:17:50 |
9 |
向 勇二 |
0:19:47 |
8 |
大鷲克宏 |
0:24:34 |
7 |
柳宇走会 |
1:14:03 |
1 |
1 |
石切大樹 |
0:17:28 |
1 |
小路知希 |
0:08:49 |
1 |
勘平知志 |
0:13:06 |
1 |
境谷駿一 |
0:15:31 |
1 |
高田知斉 |
0:19:09 |
8 |
興能信用金庫A |
1:43:47 |
10 |
10 |
笠原 淳 |
0:31:38 |
9 |
禾几文哉 |
0:12:53 |
9 |
松田俊哉 |
0:17:05 |
8 |
浜田 学 |
0:19:39 |
5 |
田保薫男 |
0:22:32 |
9 |
興能信用金庫B |
1:54:16 |
11 |
8 |
團子石義巳光 |
0:28:05 |
11 |
菅谷峰明 |
0:13:02 |
11 |
菅谷峰明 |
0:20:38 |
11 |
毛利秀幸 |
0:24:25 |
11 |
牛上 譲 |
0:28:06 |
11 |
木郎走志会B |
1:36:19 |
6 |
5 |
堂間裕樹 |
0:22:32 |
10 |
日向武司 |
0:13:00 |
4 |
出村典之 |
0:15:31 |
10 |
中谷和弘 |
0:20:00 |
10 |
中谷晶子 |
0:25:16 |
12 |
木郎走志会C |
1:39:11 |
8 |
9 |
東谷真矢 |
0:29:11 |
7 |
橋本忠典 |
0:11:46 |
6 |
浜本 満 |
0:16:01 |
6 |
布久保幸司 |
0:18:13 |
7 |
中 道紀 |
0:24:00 |
13 |
小木A |
1:21:45 |
2 |
2 |
三矢啓洋 |
0:19:17 |
6 |
古谷久志 |
0:11:27 |
2 |
石崎佳祐 |
0:14:00 |
5 |
山下侑太 |
0:17:29 |
2 |
曽良歩夢 |
0:19:32 |
14 |
チームかがやき |
1:41:39 |
9 |
11 |
道下大司 |
0:34:29 |
8 |
石垣翔夢 |
0:11:50 |
8 |
南代誠二 |
0:17:02 |
4 |
岡田康 |
0:17:06 |
3 |
坂下眞一 |
0:21:12 |
118 |
海難0 |
1:25:49 |
4 |
4 |
掘川秀雄 |
0:20:51 |
3 |
三富晃 |
0:10:28 |
3 |
齋藤健史 |
0:15:18 |
3 |
佐藤良夫 |
0:16:27 |
6 |
石場功一 |
0:22:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1部区間賞 |
|
|
1 |
石切大樹 |
0:17:28 |
1 |
小路知希 |
0:08:49 |
1 |
勘平知志 |
0:13:06 |
1 |
境谷駿一 |
0:15:31 |
1 |
高田知斉 |
0:19:09 |
|
|
|
New |
|
New |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2部 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
全体 |
1 区(5.0Km) |
2 区(2.7Km) |
3 区(3.7Km) |
4 区(3.7Km) |
5 区(5.0Km) |
番号 |
チーム名 |
タイム |
順位 |
順位 |
選手名 |
タイム |
順位 |
選手名 |
タイム |
順位 |
選手名 |
タイム |
順位 |
選手名 |
タイム |
順位 |
選手名 |
タイム |
50 |
珠洲レーシング |
1:14:05 |
1 |
3 |
向 久人 |
0:19:02 |
2 |
岡田雅宏 |
0:08:57 |
2 |
新村一磨 |
0:12:59 |
2 |
新出光男 |
0:15:35 |
1 |
垣内和彦 |
0:17:32 |
51 |
穴水走友会 |
1:15:05 |
2 |
1 |
牛上 譲 |
0:16:53 |
3 |
泉 健一 |
0:10:01 |
1 |
堂下優也 |
0:12:39 |
1 |
新田耕司 |
0:15:19 |
2 |
森田達也 |
0:20:13 |
52 |
サンユー |
1:47:37 |
5 |
5 |
又田克己 |
0:31:24 |
5 |
金田佳之 |
0:13:45 |
5 |
泉 浩一 |
0:18:14 |
5 |
柚谷一馬 |
0:18:53 |
5 |
藤原和也 |
0:25:21 |
53 |
イルフランナーズ |
1:33:36 |
4 |
4 |
田保一博 |
0:21:56 |
4 |
次郎間久美子 |
0:12:23 |
4 |
小谷内克彦 |
0:17:51 |
4 |
笠原光樹 |
0:18:35 |
4 |
中道宏治 |
0:22:51 |
57 |
のとらんなーず |
1:18:28 |
3 |
2 |
竹森賢生 |
0:17:58 |
1 |
田町臣梧 |
0:08:24 |
3 |
山本裕司 |
0:13:45 |
3 |
蛸島慎司 |
0:16:03 |
3 |
上野勧 |
0:22:18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2部区間賞 |
|
|
1 |
牛上 譲 |
0:16:53 |
1 |
田町臣梧 |
0:08:24 |
1 |
堂下優也 |
0:12:39 |
1 |
新田耕司 |
0:15:19 |
1 |
垣内和彦 |
0:17:32 |
|
|
|
New |
|
New |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3部 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
全体 |
1 区(5.0Km) |
2 区(2.7Km) |
3 区(3.7Km) |
4 区(3.7Km) |
5 区(5.0Km) |
番号 |
チーム名 |
タイム |
順位 |
順位 |
選手名 |
タイム |
順位 |
選手名 |
タイム |
順位 |
選手名 |
タイム |
順位 |
選手名 |
タイム |
順位 |
選手名 |
タイム |
70 |
柳田中学校 |
1:22:12 |
1 |
1 |
雨池拓也 |
0:19:42 |
1 |
坂下ちえり |
0:10:31 |
1 |
河本莉里沙 |
0:15:13 |
1 |
新出拓哉 |
0:16:27 |
1 |
正木涼太 |
0:20:19 |
72 |
小木中A |
1:36:03 |
2 |
2 |
上野烈豪 |
0:22:50 |
3 |
山下真弥 |
0:14:17 |
2 |
宮町祥矢 |
0:15:40 |
2 |
濱谷 響 |
0:19:19 |
2 |
廣瀬龍己 |
0:23:57 |
73 |
小木中B |
1:53:55 |
3 |
3 |
田辺優希 |
0:32:19 |
2 |
坂口 歩 |
0:11:13 |
3 |
中町真澄 |
0:18:38 |
3 |
新谷剛史 |
0:22:32 |
3 |
田辺美希 |
0:29:13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3部区間賞 |
|
|
1 |
雨池拓也 |
0:19:42 |
1 |
坂下ちえり |
0:10:31 |
1 |
河本莉里沙 |
0:15:13 |
1 |
新出拓哉 |
0:16:27 |
1 |
正木涼太 |
0:20:19 |
|
|
|
New |
|
New |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
大
会 最 高 記 録 |
|
↓第56回より中継点変更 |
↓第56回より中継点変更 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
団 体 |
|
|
1 区(5.0Km) |
2 区(2.7Km) |
3 区(3.7Km) |
4 区(3.7Km) |
5 区(5.0Km) |
1部 |
柳宇走会(第58回) |
1:14:03 |
|
石切大樹 |
0:17:28 |
小路知希 |
0:08:49 |
源 直樹 |
0:11:10 |
蟹 衛 |
0:13:50 |
蟹 衛 |
0:17:02 |
|
|
|
|
柳宇走会(第58回) |
柳宇走会(第58回) |
柳田陸上教室A(第49回) |
小木A(第52回) |
小木A(第48回) |
2部 |
珠洲レーシング(第58回) |
1:14:05 |
|
牛上 譲 |
0:16:53 |
田町臣梧 |
0:08:24 |
中垣 義成 |
0:10:57 |
南 武士 |
0:13:50 |
岡本 幸二 |
0:16:08 |
|
|
|
|
穴水走友会(第57回) |
のとらんなーず(第58回) |
小田篤(第39回) |
穴水走友会(第56回) |
珠洲走友会(第35回) |
3部 |
能都中学校(第54回) |
1:19:12 |
|
雨池拓也 |
0:19:42 |
坂下 ちえり |
0:10:31 |
廣澤 佑建 |
0:13:07 |
石垣今日太 |
0:15:35 |
川原信一郎 |
0:18:18 |
|
|
|
|
柳田中学校(第58回) |
柳田中学校(第58回) |
柳田中学校(第54回) |
能都中学校(第52回) |
柳田中学校(第41回) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|